RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                  Registered to: Ken Roach, CHC

           '17 Spring Running Series #1 - CHC SCSDB - 05/08/17 9:12:54 PM            
                       System.Data.DataRowView, Greenville, SC                       

                  1st-2nd Grade Boys 400 Meter                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nehemiah Beasley      1- D5 Rebels               1:22.0   NWI
  2 John Parker Trizzino  1- D5 Rebels               1:27.0   NWI
  3 Amir Boyd             1- D5 Rebels               1:31.0   NWI
  4 Quenjri Jones         1- D5 Rebels               1:34.0   NWI
  5 Landon Cudd           1- D5 Rebels               1:39.0   NWI
  6 Jakob Hartley         1- D5 Rebels               1:39.1   NWI
  7 Daniel Tate           1- D5 Rebels               1:40.0   NWI
  8 Sawyer Ponce          1- D5 Rebels               1:45.0   NWI
  9 Gabriel Hill          1- D5 Rebels               1:52.0   NWI
 10 Blake Benson          1- D5 Rebels               1:55.0   NWI
 11 Daryeus Beasley       3- D5 Rebels               2:02.0   NWI
 12 Justin Goralczyk      1- D5 Rebels               2:35.0   NWI
 13 Matthew Price         1- D5 Rebels               2:39.0   NWI

                  1st-2nd Grade Girls 400 Meter                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annabelle Marsh       1- D5 Rebels               1:36.0   NWI
  2 Myleigh McDowell      1- D5 Rebels               1:36.1   NWI
  3 Jane Myers            1- Unattached              1:37.0   NWI
  4 Mayci Davis           1- D5 Rebels               1:49.0   NWI
  5 Delaney Ponce         1- D5 Rebels               1:54.0   NWI

                  3th-4th Grade Boys 400 Meter                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayllin McDowell      3- D5 Rebels              1:19.00   NWI
  2 Caden Whiterner       3- D5 Rebels              1:25.00   NWI
  3 Garvin Varner         3- D5 Rebels              1:25.10   NWI
  4 Javon Brown           3- D5 Rebels              1:40.00   NWI
  5 Jonathan Wilson       3- CHC Little Cougars     1:41.00   NWI
  6 Daryeus Beasley       3- D5 Rebels              1:51.00   NWI

                  3th-4th Grade Girls 400 Meter                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kate Myers            3- Unattached             1:21.00   NWI
  2 Presley Waldrep       3- D5 Rebels              1:27.00   NWI
  3 Abby Oman             3- D5 Rebels              1:29.00   NWI
  4 Melissa Gibson        3- D5 Rebels              1:31.00   NWI
  5 Lea Tidball           3- D5 Rebels              1:42.00   NWI
  6 Cadia LeBret          3- CHC Little Cougars     1:43.00   NWI
  7 Hailey Everitt        3- CHC Little Cougars     1:50.00   NWI

                  5th-6th Grade Boys 400 Meter                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron Jackson       5- D5 Rebels              1:13.00   NWI
  2 Rashard Wright        5- D5 Rebels              1:20.00   NWI
  3 Alvin Lewis, Jr       5- D5 Rebels              1:21.00   NWI
  4 Zenai Davis           5- D5 Rebels              1:21.10   NWI
  5 Logan Kitchens        5- D5 Rebels              1:23.00   NWI
  6 Chase Sivers          5- CHC Little Cougars     1:30.00   NWI

                  5th-6th Grade Girls 400 Meter                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Krishona Foster       5- D5 Rebels              1:16.00   NWI
  2 Nora Warren           5- D5 Rebels              1:18.00   NWI
  3 Hannah Hollifield     5- D5 Rebels              1:21.00   NWI
  4 Emma Otto             5- D5 Rebels              1:33.00   NWI
  5 Priscilla Bianco      5- CHC Little Cougars     1:44.00   NWI

                  1st-2nd Grade Boys 1 Mile Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Goralczyk      1- D5 Rebels             10:40.00   NWI

                 1st-2nd Grade Girls 1 Mile Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keira Hernandez       1- D5 Rebels              7:07.00   NWI
  2 Annabelle Marsh       1- D5 Rebels              7:34.00   NWI
  3 Jane Myers            1- Unattached             7:37.00   NWI

                    3rd-4th Grade Boys 1 Mile                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Oman           3- D5 Rebels               6:34.0   NWI
  2 Isaac Sivers          3- CHC Little Cougars      6:53.0   NWI
  3 Kayllin McDowell      3- D5 Rebels               7:28.0   NWI

                   3rd-4th Grade Girls 1 Mile                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kate Myers            3- Unattached              6:42.0   NWI
  2 Emma Evans            3- CHC Little Cougars      6:55.0   NWI
  3 Ella Tombuelt         3- Unattached              7:15.0   NWI

                    5th-6th Grade Boys 1 Mile                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eli LeBret            5- CHC Little Cougars      6:29.0   NWI
  2 Kia LeBret            5- CHC Little Cougars      6:56.0   NWI
  3 Caleb Edwards            CHC Little Cougars      7:33.0   NWI

                   5th-6th Grade Girls 1 Mile                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailey Taunton        5- D5 Rebels               6:49.0   NWI
  2 Sage Bowen            5- D5 Rebels               6:56.0   NWI
  3 Julianna Wilson       5- CHC Little Cougars      7:38.0   NWI

                1st-2nd Grade Boys 100 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Parker Trizzino  1- D5 Rebels                16.64   NWI
  2 Nehemiah Beasley      1- D5 Rebels                16.68   NWI
  3 Quenjri Jones         1- D5 Rebels                16.94   NWI
  4 Kayddin McDowell      1- D5 Rebels                17.13   NWI
  5 Amir Boyd             1- D5 Rebels                17.50   NWI
  6 Jakob Hartley         1- D5 Rebels                17.69   NWI
  7 Daniel Tate           1- D5 Rebels                17.81   NWI
  8 Blake Benson          1- D5 Rebels                18.87   NWI
  9 Landon Cudd           1- D5 Rebels                19.20   NWI
 10 Gabriel Hill          1- D5 Rebels                22.21   NWI
 11 Sawyer Ponce          1- D5 Rebels                22.45   NWI
 12 Matthew Price         1- D5 Rebels                28.26   NWI
 13 Justin Goralczyk      1- D5 Rebels                33.13   NWI

                1st-2nd Grade Girls 100 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keira Hernandez       1- D5 Rebels                18.00   NWI
  2 Myleigh McDowell      1- D5 Rebels                18.04   NWI
  3 Mayci Davis           1- D5 Rebels                18.17   NWI
  4 Annabelle Marsh       1- D5 Rebels                20.03   NWI
  5 Delaney Ponce         1- D5 Rebels                21.18   NWI

                3rd-4th Grade Boys 100 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayllin McDowell      3- D5 Rebels                14.65   NWI
  2 Caden Whiterner       3- D5 Rebels                16.07   NWI
  3 Isaac Sivers          3- CHC Little Cougars       16.65   NWI
  4 Garvin Varner         3- D5 Rebels                16.91   NWI
  5 Amari Smith           3- D5 Rebels                17.83   NWI
  6 Javon Brown           3- D5 Rebels                18.20   NWI
  7 Daryeus Beasley       3- D5 Rebels                19.97   NWI
  8 Jonathan Wilson       3- CHC Little Cougars       20.21   NWI

                3rd-4th Grade Girls 100 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Presley Waldrep       3- D5 Rebels                16.53   NWI
  2 Melissa Gibson        3- D5 Rebels                17.03   NWI
  3 Abby Oman             3- D5 Rebels                17.19   NWI
  4 Emma Evans            3- CHC Little Cougars       17.28   NWI
  5 Hailey Everitt        3- CHC Little Cougars       18.04   NWI
  6 Lea Tidball           3- D5 Rebels                19.16   NWI
  7 Cadia LeBret          3- CHC Little Cougars       19.28   NWI

                5th-6th Grade Boys 100 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron Jackson       5- D5 Rebels                13.01   NWI
  2 Rashard Wright        5- D5 Rebels                13.53   NWI
  3 Alvin Lewis, Jr       5- D5 Rebels                14.43   NWI
  4 Zenai Davis           5- D5 Rebels                14.68   NWI
  5 Logan Kitchens        5- D5 Rebels                14.76   NWI
  6 Caleb Edwards            CHC Little Cougars       16.40   NWI
  7 Eli LeBret            5- CHC Little Cougars       16.49   NWI
  8 Chase Sivers          5- CHC Little Cougars       16.59   NWI
  9 Kia LeBret            5- CHC Little Cougars       17.11   NWI

                5th-6th Grade Girls 100 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Krishona Foster       5- D5 Rebels                14.34   NWI
  2 Nora Warren           5- D5 Rebels                14.51   NWI
  3 Hannah Hollifield     5- D5 Rebels                14.82   NWI
  4 Aleigha Oman          5- D5 Rebels                14.91   NWI
  5 LaNiya Johnson        5- D5 Rebels                16.09   NWI
  6 Emma Otto             5- D5 Rebels                16.16   NWI
  7 Brianna Smith         5- D5 Rebels                16.47   NWI
  8 Julianna Wilson       5- CHC Little Cougars       16.73   NWI
  9 Priscilla Bianco      5- CHC Little Cougars       17.80   NWI

               Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 D5 Rebels A                                1:01.00
  2 D5 Rebels B                                1:07.00
  3 CHC Little Cougars A                       1:11.00
  4 D5 Rebels C                                1:13.00
  5 D5 Rebels D                                1:16.00
  6 CHC Little Cougars B                       1:16.10